记住网址:http://somitiyu.com/ 从此看比赛不迷路

当前位置:so米直播

2021-05-10

夏洛特黄蜂

夏洛特黄蜂

NBA

直播中

新奥尔良鹈鹕

新奥尔良鹈鹕

克里夫兰骑士

克里夫兰骑士

NBA

直播中

达拉斯独行侠

达拉斯独行侠

奥兰多魔术

奥兰多魔术

NBA

直播中

明尼苏达森林狼

明尼苏达森林狼

底特律活塞

底特律活塞

NBA

直播中

芝加哥公牛

芝加哥公牛

肯萨斯竞技

肯萨斯竞技

美职业

直播中

奥斯汀FC

奥斯汀FC

萨克拉门托国王

萨克拉门托国王

NBA

10:00

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

洛杉矶湖人

洛杉矶湖人

NBA

10:00

菲尼克斯太阳

菲尼克斯太阳

帕丘卡

帕丘卡

墨西联

10:15

瓜达拉哈拉

瓜达拉哈拉

黑龙江

黑龙江

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

14:30

上海

上海

澳门

澳门

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

14:30

山东

山东

河南

河南

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

14:30

北京

北京

江西北大门

江西北大门

中甲

15:00

南通支云

南通支云

广东

广东

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

16:00

湖北

湖北

新疆

新疆

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

17:00

浙江

浙江

河北队

河北队

中超

18:00

上海申花

上海申花

四川九牛

四川九牛

中甲

18:00

新疆雪豹纳欢

新疆雪豹纳欢

墨尔本联

墨尔本联

NBL(A)

18:00

坎斯大班

坎斯大班

辽宁

辽宁

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

18:00

湖南

湖南

河北

河北

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

19:30

福建

福建

四川

四川

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

19:30

江苏

江苏

苏州东吴

苏州东吴

中甲

19:35

北京理工

北京理工

南京城市

南京城市

中甲

19:35

昆山FC

昆山FC

武汉队

武汉队

中超

20:00

北京国安

北京国安

雷吉纳

雷吉纳

意乙

20:00

弗洛西诺尼

弗洛西诺尼

史帕尔

史帕尔

意乙

20:00

克雷莫纳

克雷莫纳

维琴察

维琴察

意乙

20:00

奥迪亚斯

奥迪亚斯

佩斯卡拉

佩斯卡拉

意乙

20:00

萨勒尼塔纳

萨勒尼塔纳

比萨

比萨

意乙

20:00

德比尔图斯

德比尔图斯

蒙扎

蒙扎

意乙

20:00

布雷西亚

布雷西亚

波德诺内

波德诺内

意乙

20:00

科森扎

科森扎

希塔德拉

希塔德拉

意乙

20:00

威尼斯

威尼斯

恩波利

恩波利

意乙

20:00

莱切

莱切

切沃

切沃

意乙

20:00

阿斯科利

阿斯科利

吉林

吉林

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第三轮

20:00

天津

天津

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

电竞

21:00

乌拉尔

乌拉尔

俄超

21:30

罗斯托夫

罗斯托夫

莫斯科斯巴达

莫斯科斯巴达

俄超

23:59

希姆基

希姆基

2021-05-11

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

电竞

00:00

诺科平

诺科平

瑞典超

00:30

索尔纳

索尔纳

朴迪莫伦斯

朴迪莫伦斯

葡超

01:00

摩里伦斯

摩里伦斯

汉堡

汉堡

德乙

02:30

纽伦堡

纽伦堡

富勒姆

富勒姆

英超

03:00

伯恩利

伯恩利

皇家贝蒂斯

皇家贝蒂斯

西甲

03:00

格拉纳达

格拉纳达

波尔图

波尔图

葡超

03:15

法伦斯

法伦斯

克里夫兰骑士

克里夫兰骑士

NBA

07:30

印第安纳步行者

印第安纳步行者

亚特兰大老鹰

亚特兰大老鹰

NBA

07:30

华盛顿奇才

华盛顿奇才

孟菲斯灰熊

孟菲斯灰熊

NBA

08:00

新奥尔良鹈鹕

新奥尔良鹈鹕

圣安东尼奥马刺

圣安东尼奥马刺

NBA

08:30

密尔沃基雄鹿

密尔沃基雄鹿

金州勇士

金州勇士

NBA

10:00

犹他爵士

犹他爵士

波特兰开拓者

波特兰开拓者

NBA

10:00

休斯顿火箭

休斯顿火箭

湖北

湖北

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

14:30

上海

上海

浙江

浙江

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

14:30

北京

北京

湖南

湖南

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

14:30

山东

山东

贵州队

贵州队

中甲

15:30

黑龙江冰城

黑龙江冰城

河北

河北

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

16:00

黑龙江

黑龙江

四川

四川

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

17:00

河南

河南

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

NBL(A)

17:30

阿德莱德36人

阿德莱德36人

大连人

大连人

中超

18:00

天津津门虎

天津津门虎

吉林

吉林

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

18:00

澳门

澳门

水原城

水原城

韩K联

18:30

光州FC

光州FC

仁川联队

仁川联队

韩K联

18:30

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

福建

福建

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

19:30

广东

广东

江苏

江苏

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

19:30

新疆

新疆

成都蓉城

成都蓉城

中甲

19:35

北京北体大

北京北体大

辽宁沈阳城市

辽宁沈阳城市

中甲

19:35

武汉三镇

武汉三镇

上海海港

上海海港

中超

20:00

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

天津

天津

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第四轮

20:00

辽宁

辽宁

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

电竞

21:00

辛达卡拉

辛达卡拉

葡超

23:00

里奥阿维

里奥阿维

唐迪拉

唐迪拉

葡超

23:00

比兰尼塞斯

比兰尼塞斯

2021-05-12

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

2021 LOL季中冠军杯

电竞

00:00

曼彻斯特联

曼彻斯特联

英超

01:00

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

葡萄牙国民

葡萄牙国民

葡超

01:00

本菲卡

本菲卡

奥萨苏纳

奥萨苏纳

西甲

01:00

卡迪斯

卡迪斯

艾尔切

艾尔切

西甲

02:00

阿拉维斯

阿拉维斯

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

意甲

02:45

乌迪内斯

乌迪内斯

南安普敦

南安普敦

英超

03:15

水晶宫

水晶宫

里斯本竞技

里斯本竞技

葡超

03:30

博阿维斯塔

博阿维斯塔

莱万特

莱万特

西甲

04:00

巴塞罗那

巴塞罗那

桑托斯

桑托斯

自由杯

06:15

博卡青年

博卡青年

塔赤雷

塔赤雷

自由杯

06:15

巴西国际

巴西国际

史庄格斯

史庄格斯

自由杯

06:15

瓜亚基尔

瓜亚基尔

塔勒瑞斯

塔勒瑞斯

南球杯

06:15

托利马体育

托利马体育

都市运动会

都市运动会

南球杯

06:15

巴拉纳竞技

巴拉纳竞技

波士顿凯尔特人

波士顿凯尔特人

NBA

07:00

迈阿密热火

迈阿密热火

底特律活塞

底特律活塞

NBA

07:00

明尼苏达森林狼

明尼苏达森林狼

夏洛特黄蜂

夏洛特黄蜂

NBA

07:00

丹佛掘金

丹佛掘金

多伦多猛龙

多伦多猛龙

NBA

07:30

洛杉矶快船

洛杉矶快船

芝加哥公牛

芝加哥公牛

NBA

08:00

布鲁克林篮网

布鲁克林篮网

孟菲斯灰熊

孟菲斯灰熊

NBA

08:00

达拉斯独行侠

达拉斯独行侠

印第安纳步行者

印第安纳步行者

NBA

08:00

费城76人

费城76人

水晶竞技队

水晶竞技队

自由杯

08:30

竞技俱乐部

竞技俱乐部

尤尼昂

尤尼昂

自由杯

08:30

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

约森独立队

约森独立队

自由杯

08:30

帕尔梅拉斯

帕尔梅拉斯

巴甘蒂诺

巴甘蒂诺

南球杯

08:30

埃梅莱克

埃梅莱克

图尔克

图尔克

南球杯

08:30

阿根廷独立

阿根廷独立

密尔沃基雄鹿

密尔沃基雄鹿

NBA

09:00

奥兰多魔术

奥兰多魔术

洛杉矶湖人

洛杉矶湖人

NBA

10:00

纽约尼克斯

纽约尼克斯

金州勇士

金州勇士

NBA

10:00

菲尼克斯太阳

菲尼克斯太阳

萨克拉门托国王

萨克拉门托国王

NBA

10:00

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

福建

福建

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第五轮

14:30

黑龙江

黑龙江

湖北

湖北

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第五轮

14:30

河北

河北

大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

日职联

17:00

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

布里斯班狮吼

布里斯班狮吼

澳洲甲

17:05

中部海岸海员

中部海岸海员

东南墨尔本凤凰

东南墨尔本凤凰

NBL(A)

17:30

新西兰破坏者

新西兰破坏者

水原三星

水原三星

韩K联

18:00

济州联队

济州联队

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

江原FC

江原FC

韩K联

18:30

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

名古屋鲸八

名古屋鲸八

日职联

18:30

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

珀斯光荣

珀斯光荣

澳洲甲

19:20

西部联

西部联

广东

广东

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第五轮

19:30

上海

上海

沙尔克04

沙尔克04

德甲

23:59

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔